Worldwide shipping.

Shipping times
Shipping TypeCountry or RegionArrive within 1-7 DaysArrive within 8-15 DaysArrive within 16-30 DaysArrive within 31-45 DaysAverage Time (Days)
Registered Air MailUnited States15%74%8.7%2.3%10.25
Spain, United Kingdom, Italy, Germany, France & Portugal8%65%22%5%19.9
Netherlands, Greece, Poland5.59%44.44%35.84%13.00%18.76
Russia0%11.20%68.50%15.80%24.6
Japan, Korea0%21.30%68.80%9.66%15.95
Brazil0%0.00%17.96%54.14%38.6
Thailand, Singapore & Malaysia0%15.50%45.75%21.36%19.03
Other countries0.73%40.41%49.93%8.92%20.28
Note:This is a general guide and delays maybe caused force majeure, natural disasters, inclement weather, war, public holidays, and factors outside our control.

About customs tax and duties.

Taxes or duties may apply for imported goods/services and is regulated by the country law. Beuwo.com is not responsible for any tax invoice charged on its products. Shipping rates are estimates and may depend on different policies and tax rates applied per country.

My tracking says “no information available at the moment”.

For some shipping companies, it takes 2-5 business days for the tracking information to update on the system.

For logistical reasons, items in the same purchase will sometimes be sent in separate packages, even if you’ve specified combined shipping.

If you have any other questions, please contact us and we will do our best to help you out.